U23 A vs. VBC Ebikon 1
Sa 04.02.2023 14:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Halle 4, Waldeggstrasse , 6343 Rotkreuz
Damen 2 vs. VBC Triengen 2
Mi 08.02.2023 20:30-23:00
  • Ort
    Halle 4, Waldeggstrasse , 6343 Rotkreuz
Damen 1 vs. VB Neuenkirch 1
Fr 10.02.2023 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Sempach-Station, Schulhausstrasse , 6203 Neuenkirch
U23 A vs. VB Fides Ruswil 1
Sa 11.02.2023 14:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Dorfhalle neu, Schwerzistrasse 9, 6017 Ruswil
U23 B vs. Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 2
Sa 25.02.2023 17:30-20:00
  • Ort
    Halle 4, Waldeggstrasse , 6343 Rotkreuz
Damen 1 vs. VBC Bürglen Fortuna 1
Sa 25.02.2023 18:00-20:30
  • Ort
    Sporthalle, Schulhausplatz , 6463 Bürglen
Damen 1 vs. VBC Sursee 1
Sa 04.03.2023 14:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Halle 4, Waldeggstrasse , 6343 Rotkreuz
Damen 1 vs. TSV Steinen D1
Sa 11.03.2023 14:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Bezirkshalle, Schulanlage 5, 6422 Steinen
Damen 2 vs. Rank, Feldweg 2, 6204 Sempach
Sa 11.03.2023 18:00-20:30
  • Ort
    Rank, Feldweg 2, 6204 Sempach
Damen 2 vs. VBC Dietwil 1
Do 16.03.2023 20:30-23:00
  • Ort
    Sporthalle, Schule , 5647 Oberrüti
Damen 1 vs. Volley Region Entlebuch
Fr 17.03.2023 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Halle 4, Waldeggstrasse , 6343 Rotkreuz
Vereinsapéro
Sa 18.03.2023 (ganztägig)
  • Ort
    Hallle 4, Rotkreuz
U23 B vs. VBC Buochs
Sa 18.03.2023 13:00-15:30
  • Ort
    Halle 4, Waldeggstrasse , 6343 Rotkreuz
Damen 2 vs. VBC Ebikon
Sa 18.03.2023 15:30-18:00
  • Ort
    Halle 4, Waldeggstrasse , 6343 Rotkreuz
Damen 2 vs. VB Neuenkirch 3
Mi 22.03.2023 20:30-23:00
  • Ort
    Sporthalle Grünau, Schulhausstrasse 5, 6206 Neuenkirch
Damen 1 vs. Volley Luzern 2
Do 23.03.2023 20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Bahnhofhalle, Robert-Zünd-Strasse 6, 6005 Luzern
Damen 1 vs. VB Fides Ruswil 1
Sa 01.04.2023 16:00-18:30
  • Ort
    Halle 4, Waldeggstrasse , 6343 Rotkreuz
U23 B vs. VBC Erstfeld Juventus 1
Sa 01.04.2023 19:00-21:30
  • Ort
    Gemeindehalle, Gotthardstr. 99, 6472 Erstfeld
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)